Bartlett Classic Relay 2.1k x 2 laps A-D, 12/15/12
Bib # Place "Team/Seed" Name S Grade Time Difference from winning time Minutes / km Place Overall Relay Leg
GIRLS
43 10 Girls A Spencer, Ann F 12 07:39.0 00:35.6 03:49.5 10 2
44 15 Girls A McMullen, Mykaela F 11 08:02.2 00:58.8 04:01.1 15 1
44 16 Girls A Xavier, Hannah F 12 08:02.7 00:59.3 04:01.3 16 2
45 18 Girls A Okeson, Alex F 12 08:20.3 01:16.9 04:10.1 18 1
60 6 Girls B Tarbath, Emma F 9 09:09.6 02:06.2 04:34.8 34 1
62 8 Girls B Romey, Sage F 9 09:14.2 02:10.8 04:37.1 36 2
45 30 Girls A Culver, Lauren F 12 09:19.1 02:15.7 04:39.5 40 2
121 1 Girls C Cosgrave, Sarah F 10 09:22.8 02:19.4 04:41.4 45 2
60 16 Girls B Xavier, Zoe F 9 09:28.8 02:25.4 04:44.4 47 2
121 5 Girls C Bieganski, Rachel F 12 09:51.2 02:47.8 04:55.6 53 1
62 21 Girls B Terry, Ryan F 9 10:00.6 02:57.2 05:00.3 58 1
61 23 Girls B Zafren, Rachel F 11 10:02.4 02:59.0 05:01.2 60 1
138 1 Girls D Neptune, Hayley F 10 10:02.8 02:59.4 05:01.4 62 2
122 10 Girls C Lewis, Olivia F 11 10:21.4 03:18.0 05:10.7 70 2
61 27 Girls B Ditto, Julia F 9 10:36.8 03:33.4 05:18.4 76 2
137 5 Girls D Harren, Ava F 11 10:50.9 03:47.5 05:25.4 85 1
138 8 Girls D Bruce, Fiona F 10 11:13.4 04:10.0 05:36.7 93 1
137 9 Girls D Hanson, Maria F 11 11:13.4 04:10.0 05:36.7 94 2
136 12 Girls D Aist, Alisa F 9 11:26.2 04:22.8 05:43.1 101 2
120 23 Girls C Hopkins, Leah F 9 11:30.3 04:26.9 05:45.1 107 2
136 19 Girls D Ingland, Elise F 9 11:44.0 04:40.6 05:52.0 115 1
122 26 Girls C Zyatitsky, Ilana F 11 11:50.8 04:47.4 05:55.4 118 1
273 8 Girls O Dworian, Helena F 9 12:22.1 05:18.7 06:11.0 124
120 28 Girls C Parker, Siri F 9 12:51.9 05:48.5 06:25.9 127 1
279 12 Girls O Bauer, Meagan F 9 13:03.3 05:59.9 06:31.6 132
280 14 Girls O Clifford, Jessica F 9 13:39.4 06:36.0 06:49.7 141
281 17 Girls O Cooper, Victoria F 9 14:07.6 07:04.2 07:03.8 144
282 25 Girls O Kellen, Morrigan F 9 15:40.0 08:36.6 07:50.0 153
278 26 Girls O Schiewer, Dorothea F 12 15:42.3 08:38.9 07:51.1 154
429 32 Girls O Cosgrave, Sarah F 10 18:16.7 11:13.3 09:08.3 162
420 34 Girls O Hopkins, Leah F 9 19:26.6 12:23.2 09:43.3 164
425 38 Girls O Igland, Elise F 12 23:23.6 16:20.2 11:41.8 168
413 42 Girls O Kellen, Morrigan F 9 26:12.9 19:09.5 13:06.4 172
416 43 Girls O Vincent-Lang, Madison F 10 28:41.2 21:37.8 14:20.6 173

BOYS
6 3 Boys A Parke, Jack M 12 06:09.4 00:13.1 03:04.7 3 1
8 6 Boys A Schulz, Garth M 12 06:12.9 00:16.6 03:06.4 6 1
7 9 Boys A Muffoletto, Matthew M 10 06:16.9 00:20.6 03:08.4 8 1
7 14 Boys A Bassett, Jake M 10 06:24.5 00:28.2 03:12.2 14 2
8 17 Boys A Truskowski, Conner M 10 06:29.0 00:32.7 03:14.5 17 2
6 18 Boys A Hess, Austin M 12 06:31.7 00:35.4 03:15.8 18 2
25 1 Boys B Turney, Taylor M 12 06:37.2 00:40.9 03:18.6 24 2
25 3 Boys B Schemme, Lucas M 12 06:45.3 00:49.0 03:22.6 26 1
24 12 Boys B Thompson, Hunter M 9 07:14.9 01:18.6 03:37.4 40 1
26 16 Boys B Deal, Cole M 12 07:29.0 01:32.7 03:44.5 48 1
24 22 Boys B Howard, Riley M 9 07:41.1 01:44.8 03:50.5 63 2
101 1 Boys D Marsh, Peter M 11 07:44.0 01:47.7 03:52.0 67 1
81 10 Boys C Szweda Mittelstadt, Gillean M 10 07:48.1 01:51.8 03:54.0 69 2
26 29 Boys B Neptune, Jacques M 11 07:55.0 01:58.7 03:57.5 74 2
81 13 Boys C Hepler, Lucas M 12 08:05.7 02:09.4 04:02.8 81 1
82 14 Boys C Glen, Andrew M 10 08:07.3 02:11.0 04:03.6 82 2
80 16 Boys C Binnian, William M 9 08:09.7 02:13.4 04:04.8 84 1
102 3 Boys D Ruckhaus, Nigel M 11 08:10.4 02:14.1 04:05.2 85 1
101 4 Boys D Tvete, Joakim M 12 08:11.3 02:15.0 04:05.6 88 2
82 24 Boys C Werner, Jaminson M 12 08:27.3 02:31.0 04:13.6 102 1
100 12 Boys D Goodman, Stuart M 12 08:45.0 02:48.7 04:22.5 115 1
220 6 Boys O Bauer, Joshua M 9 08:54.8 02:58.5 04:27.4 120
100 15 Boys D Mckee, Jason M 9 08:55.2 02:58.9 04:27.6 121 2
80 33 Boys C Thorndike, Tim M 11 09:16.3 03:20.0 04:38.1 130 2
102 22 Boys D Ouzts, Spencer M 10 09:29.2 03:32.9 04:44.6 140 2
223 22 Boys O Harper, Zachary M 12 10:33.7 04:37.4 05:16.8 166
227 29 Boys O Plagge, Andrew M 9 11:27.0 05:30.7 05:43.5 180
222 30 Boys O Plagge, Anthony M 11 11:28.5 05:32.2 05:44.2 181
228 35 Boys O Pavlas, Austin M 9 12:12.2 06:15.9 06:06.1 190
226 37 Boys O Vodak, Lucas M 12 12:21.2 06:24.9 06:10.6 192
225 39 Boys O Rogers, Fischer M 9 12:23.4 06:27.1 06:11.7 194
224 43 Boys O Myers, Thomas M 9 13:09.0 07:12.7 06:34.5 198
230 48 Boys O Helie, Kyle M 9 14:18.8 08:22.5 07:09.4 203
312 62 Boys O Plagge, Anthony M 11 19:42.1 13:45.8 09:51.0 218
277 65 Boys O Harper, Zachary M 12 20:43.8 14:47.5 10:21.9 221
295 66 Boys O Myers, Thomas M 9 20:47.5 14:51.2 10:23.7 222
266 71 Boys O Rogers, Fischer M 9 21:29.3 15:33.0 10:44.6 227
283 74 Boys O Vodak, Lucas M 12 22:06.7 16:10.4 11:03.3 230
298 82 Boys O Plagge, Andrew M 9 25:01.0 19:04.7 12:30.5 238
287 83 Boys O Pavlas, Austin M 9 25:18.6 19:22.3 12:39.3 239
291 84 Boys O Helie, Kyle M 9 25:39.3 19:43.0 12:49.6 240
315 93 Boys O Qasem, Nader M 12 44:30.8 38:34.5 22:15.4 249