Regions Freestyle Relay - Saturday, 2/16/13 
Name Time Time Behind Winner km/min Name Time Time Behind Winner km/min
GIRLS 3.3k       BOYS 4.3k      
McMullen, Mykaela  09:01.0  00:51.5  02:43.9 Bassett, Jake  10:25.8  00:17.1  02:25.5
Xavier, Hannah  09:22.1  01:12.6  02:50.3 Muffoletto, Matthew  11:15.4  01:06.7  02:37.0
Spencer, Ann  08:51.7  00:42.2  02:41.1 Parke, Jack  11:12.9  01:04.2  02:36.4
Hunt-Smith, Taryn  08:45.9  00:36.4  02:39.3 Schulz, Garth  10:34.4  00:25.7  02:27.5
Tarbath, Emma  09:14.5  01:05.0  02:48.0 Hess, Austin  10:40.2  00:31.5  02:28.8
Terry, Ryan  10:01.7  01:52.2  03:02.3 Thompson, Hunter  11:26.4  01:17.7  02:39.6
Zafren, Rachel  10:19.6  02:10.1  03:07.7 Truskowski, Connor  11:00.1  00:51.4  02:33.5
Okeson, Alex  09:34.4  01:24.9  02:54.0 Turney, Taylor  11:07.7  00:59.0  02:35.2
Culver, Lauren  10:45.0  02:35.5  03:15.4 Deal, Cole  11:57.2  01:48.5  02:46.7
Xavier, Zoe  10:12.3  02:02.8  03:05.5 Neptune, Jacques  13:13.7  03:05.0  03:04.5
Ditto, Julia  10:27.2  02:17.7  03:10.0 Glen, Andrew  13:22.8  03:14.1  03:06.6
Romey, Sage  10:29.0  02:19.5  03:10.6 Szweda Mittelstadt, Gillean  12:25.6  02:16.9  02:53.3
Cosgrave, Sarah  10:34.2  02:24.7  03:12.1 Binnian, William  13:30.1  03:21.4  03:08.3
Okeson, Makenna  10:17.6  02:08.1  03:07.1 Werner, Jaminson  13:10.1  03:01.4  03:03.7
Bieganski, Rachel  12:25.7  04:16.2  03:45.9 Goodman, Stuart  13:45.1  03:36.4  03:11.8
Hopkins, Leah  12:17.1  04:07.6  03:43.3 Muffoletto, Michael  13:00.2  02:51.5  03:01.4
Bruce, Fiona  11:18.8  03:09.3  03:25.6 Stonebraker, Ryan  15:23.4  05:14.7  03:34.7
Zyatitsky Ilana,   13:01.6  04:52.1  03:56.8 Marsh, Peter  13:19.6  03:10.9  03:05.9
Parker, Siri  12:32.0  04:22.5  03:47.8 Mckee, Jason  13:26.5  03:17.8  03:07.5
Neptune, Hayley  12:36.7  04:27.2  03:49.3 Tvete, Joakim  13:34.2  03:25.5  03:09.3
Jones, Sarah  13:09.8  05:00.3  03:59.3 Bauer, Joshua  14:12.3  04:03.6  03:18.2
Jones, Haley  13:03.0  04:53.5  03:57.2 Ouzts, Spencer  14:46.6  04:37.9  03:26.1
Hanson, Maria  12:40.3  04:30.8  03:50.3 Robbins, Daniel  15:33.2  05:24.5  03:37.0
Harren, Ava  12:09.3  03:59.8  03:41.0 Plagge, Anthony  15:34.6  05:25.9  03:37.3
Open 3.3k       Open 4.3k      
Aist, Alisa  10:55.5  02:46.0  03:18.6 Myers, Thomas  15:44.9  05:36.2  03:39.7
Morris, Ansley  12:09.0  03:59.5  03:40.9 Plagge, Andrew  16:29.9  06:21.2  03:50.2
Igland, Elise  12:40.8  04:31.3  03:50.5 Helie, Kyle  21:49.0  11:40.3  05:04.4
Dworian, Helena  13:14.0  05:04.5  04:00.6 Qasem, Nader  24:47.0  14:38.3  05:45.8
Bauer, Meagan  13:37.6  05:28.1  04:07.7
Clifford, Jessica  13:50.6  05:41.1  04:11.6
Cooper, Victoria  17:04.2  08:54.7  05:10.3