REGIONS CLASSIC RACE
FEbruary 15, 2013
Fresh snow

Class: Boys A-F 10 km
Place / Bib / Name / Time / Behind
7 34 BASSETT, Jake Service 30:44.0 +1:07.3
8 27 PARKE, Jack Service 31:11.2 +1:34.5
10 32 SCHULZ, Garth Service 31:22.0 +1:45.3
12 14 MUFFOLETTO, Matthew Service 31:44.0 +2:07.3
15 44 HESS, Austin Service 32:41.5 +3:04.8
16 8 TURNEY, Taylor Service 32:46.6 +3:09.9
20 6 TRUSKOWSKI, Conner Service 33:26.4 +3:49.7
2 48 THOMPSON, Hunter Service 33:48.0 +57.1
8 55 DEAL, Cole Service 36:28.5 +3:37.6
15 84 SZWEDA MITTELSTADT, Gillean Service 37:03.0 +4:12.1
17 91 TVETE, Joakim Service 37:17.4 +4:26.5
18 63 NEPTUNE, Jacques Service 38:20.3 +5:29.4
8 268 MARSH, Peter Service 40:14.8 +2:51.4
27 68 MUFFOLETTO, Michael Service 40:15.2 +7:24.3
28 79 GLEN, Andrew Service 40:22.0 +7:31.1
9 248 BINNIAN, William Service 40:33.6 +3:10.2
15 256 MCKEE, Jason Service 42:26.3 +5:02.9
20 282 WERNER, Jaminson Service 43:10.3 +5:46.9
27 260 GOODMAN, Stuart Service 44:40.2 +7:16.8
28 278 BAUER, Joshua Service 44:41.3 +7:17.9
7 300 OUZTS, Spencer Service 46:35.2 +4:58.2
11 294 PLAGGE, Anthony Service 47:52.5 +6:15.5
38 290 STONEBRAKER, Ryan Service 48:28.2 +11:04.8
13 318 ROBBINS, Daniel Service 48:39.4 +7:02.4
19 320 PLAGGE, Andrew Service 50:00.0 +8:23.0
30 311 MYERS, Thomas Service 55:20.9 +13:43.9
36 326 HELIE, Kyle Service 1:04:36.5 +22:59.5
Class: Boys O  5 km
7 366 VODAK, Lukas Service 23:19.5 +4:48.4
12 370 QASEM, Nader Service 28:57.5 +10:26.4
Class: Girls A - 7.5 km
4 132 HUNT-SMITH, Taryn Service 25:59.6 +1:34.5
9 138 SPENCER, Ann Service 27:05.4 +2:40.3
10 126 MCMULLEN, Mykaela Service 27:23.3 +2:58.2
14 110 XAVIER, Hannah Service 28:54.6 +4:29.5
16 114 TARBATH, Emma Service 29:30.8 +5:05.7
22 104 OKESON, Alex Service 30:24.7 +5:59.6
26 95 TERRY, Ryan Service 31:02.9 +6:37.8
3 151 ZAFREN, Rachel Service 32:02.1 +2:05.2
4 155 CULVER, Lauren Service 32:11.4 +2:14.5
5 145 XAVIER, Zoe Service 32:17.4 +2:20.5
6 179 OKESON, Makenna Service 32:17.6 +2:20.7
10 162 DITTO, Julia Service 32:50.8 +2:53.9
13 173 COSGRAVE, Sarah Service 33:21.2 +3:24.3
16 165 ROMEY, Sage Service 33:58.7 +4:01.8
2 187 AIST, Alisa Service 34:26.2 +2:53.2
4 197 BIEGANSKI, Rachel Service 34:58.8 +3:25.8
7 181 GILLESPIE, Elsa Service 35:51.7 +4:18.7
10 201 LEWIS, Olivia Service 37:40.4 +6:07.4
4 222 PARKER, Siri Service 38:13.8 +2:40.4
18 218 NEPTUNE, Hayley Service 40:05.9 +8:32.9
19 215 BRUCE, Fiona Service 40:08.9 +8:35.9
23 209 HOPKINS, Leah Service 40:54.6 +9:21.6
10 241 JONES, Haley Service 41:08.6 +5:35.2
11 238 MORRIS, Ansley Service 41:15.5 +5:42.1
13 236 BAUER, Meagan Service 41:35.7 +6:02.3
1 244 DWORIAN, Helena Service 43:13.7 0
14 232 HANSON, Maria Service 43:30.9 +7:57.5
15 240 JONES, Sarah Service 45:17.6 +9:44.2
2 243 CLIFFORD, Jessica Service 47:02.6 +3:48.9
17 228 ZYATITSKY ILANA Service 48:32.1 +12:58.7
Class: Girls O - 5 km
3 348 IGLAND, Elise Service 24:29.5 +3:11.9
9 351 COOPER, Victoria Service 29:03.9 +7:46.3