Race:  Regions Freestyle Relay – SERVICE ONLY

Style: Freestyle

Distance: Girls 4.0k, Boys 5.5k,

Location: Kincaid

Date: February 19, 2011

Host: Dimond, NSAA

 

Girls A-Open 4.0k

 

  12:23.0  2 Blu  Kanady, Mackenzie   

  12:24.1  2 Red  Price, Anna         

  12:37.1  2 Grn  Ross, Allison       

  13:10.8  2 Yel  Butler, Becky       

  13:28.9  9 Red  McMullen, Mykaela   

  13:31.9  9 Grn  Hopkins, Mira       

  13:41.5  9 Blu  Okeson, Alex        

  14:03.4  9 Yel  Wheatall, Elizabeth

  14:05.9 16 Blu  Pruszenski, Jordan  

  14:22.0 16 Red  Barnhart, Erica     

  14:48.9 16 Grn  Baines, Breanne     

  14:50.1 23 Red  Cavens, Yelenna     

  14:52.9 16 Yel  McDuffie, Laura     

  15:14.5 23 Blu  Lenahan, Brittney   

  16:01.9 30 Yel  Smith, Sadie        

  16:05.5    122  Spencer, Ann        

  16:12.1 23 Grn  Morones, Madeline   

  16:19.8 35 Grn  Bay, Tessa          

  16:23.8 35 Red  Stanley, Jocelyn    

  16:27.4 30 Grn  Zafren, Rachel      

  16:34.1 30 Red  Brune, Gabriella    

  16:51.5 30 Blu  Prince, Alaina      

  16:57.6    105  Broervik, Tone      

  17:11.6    111  Culver, Lauren      

  17:15.2    118  Lewis, Olivia       

  18:08.5    113  Ward, Suzanne       

  18:22.6    107  Lubke, Paige        

  18:33.7 23 Yel  Templin, Melissa    

  18:58.1    116  Harren, Ava         

  19:21.6 35 Yel  Nault, Connor       

  19:34.9    109  Zyatitsky, Ilana    

  19:40.7    106  Hanson, Rose        

  19:49.1    115  Weiner, Sarah       

  20:44.6    108  Piraino, Jane     

  22:29.3 35 Blu  Ruckhaus, Robin     

  23:14.9    129  Exelby, Marissa     

  23:26.2    117  Jones, Sarah        

  23:27.1    131  Jones, Haley      

  24:05.0    135  Loffredo, Nicole  

  24:05.0    127  Boots, Genny        

  24:17.8    132  McVeigh, Emma       

  26:30.5    130  Gabsi, Asma         

 

Boys A-Open 5.5k

 

  13:55.1 41 Blu  Talbot, Silas       

  14:10.1 41 Grn  Mamrol, Peter       

  14:29.9 49 Red  Hess, Austin        

  14:48.4 41 Red  Barnhart, Kyle      

  14:51.3 49 Blu  Glen, John          

  15:02.9 41 Yel  Lane, Jani          

  15:38.3 49 Grn  Parke, Jack         

  15:47.0 49 Yel  Prince, Jake        

  16:09.8 63 Red  Romey, Max          

  16:09.8 56 Red  Tarbath, Forest     

  16:12.4 56 Blu  Schlemme, Lucas     

  16:56.6 56 Yel  Turney, Taylor      

  16:59.5 56 Grn  Schulz, Garth       

  17:22.0 70 Red  Nakada, Tadhg  

  17:54.3    190  Metzger, Peter      

  18:09.9 63 Grn  Thorndike, Tim      

  18:36.1 75 Red  Johnson, Zachary  

  18:43.4    191  Nissenson, Logan    

  18:44.6 70 Yel  Kuelper, Kris       

  18:53.4 75 Blu  Duffy, Patrick      

  18:54.2 70 Blu  Hepler, Lucas        

  19:11.1 70 Grn  Templin, Micah      

  19:25.7 63 Blu  Deal, Cole          

  19:29.4 63 Yel  Bulkow,  Rowan      

  19:39.0 75 Grn  Lenahan, David      

  20:23.4    176  Werner, Jaminson    

  20:27.7    181  Rasmussen, EJ       

  20:58.9    179  Cosgrave, Kevin     

  20:58.9    170  Goodman, Stuart     

  21:10.9    175  Deal, Brady         

  21:14.6 75 Yel  Ruckhaus, Nigel       

  21:46.2    174  Neptune, Jacques    

  24:04.9    188  Hurst, Ben          

  24:04.9    178  Hall, Cody