Race: REGIONS CLASSIC SERVICE ONLY

Distance: Boys 9.8K, Girls 7.4K, Open 4.8K

Location: Kincaid

Date: 2182011

 

 

Girls A 7.4

 

Place Time Bib Name

 

10 28:01.6 47 Price, Anna

11 28:07.4 26 Butler, Becky

13 28:15.8 22 Ross, Allison

15 28:24.8 50 Kanady, Mackenzie

23 29:17.1 2 Hopkins, Mira

24 29:34.6 32 McMullen, Mykaela

26 29:56.6 10 Okeson, Alex

1 30:26.2 68 Wheatall, Liz

2 30:31.9 61 Pruszenski, Jordan

3 30:37.8 57 Barnhart, Erica

6 32:31.3 88 Cavens, Yelenna

7 32:45.6 80 McDuffie, Laura

1 33:36.6 400 Spencer, Ann

  2   34:09.1  392  Culver, Lauren      

16 34:13.4 76 Baines, Bre

1 34:17.9 374 Broervik, Tone

1 34:31.8 321 Brune, Gaby

24 35:03.7 92 Lenahan, Brittney

3 35:21.0 303 Smith, Sadie

  3   35:31.9  389  Bauer, Katie          

  4   35:38.7  394  Lewis, Olivia         

4 35:44.0 335 Stanley, Jocelyn

2 36:08.8 346 Bay, Tessa

12 37:08.7 317 Morones, Maddy

14 37:23.3 309 Zafren, Rachel

20 37:44.5 331 Prince, Alaina

24 38:05.5 297 Templin, Molly

  5   38:06.4  395  Ward, Suzanne 

  6   38:11.0  398  Harren, Ava                   

11 41:09.4 352 Hanson, Rose

12 41:10.1 379 Lubke, Paige

13 41:10.2 386 Zyatitsky, Ilana

18 41:55.1 355 Nault, Connor

 

Girls O - 4.8k

 

4 28:25.5 446 Johnson, Brynn

5 28:28.4 447 Exelby, Marissa

6 28:37.7 448 Jones, Haley

7 29:08.6 427 Weiner, Sarah

8 29:28.4 450 Loffredo, Nicole

9 29:32.1 445 Piraino, Jane

10 30:57.4 430 Jones, Sarah

13 31:44.5 451 Dugdale, Zoe

16 34:23.5 453 Gabsi, Asma

 

 

Boys A 9.8k

 

Place Time Bib Name

 

1 29:41.3 144 Talbot, Silas

2 30:26.0 141 Mamrol, Peter

4 30:49.5 134 Lane, Jani

8 31:38.2 105 Hess, Austin

10 31:41.3 125 Glen, John

11 31:51.1 103 Parke, Jack

12 31:51.8 118 Barnhart, Kyle

1 34:05.8 170 Romey, Max

3 34:11.1 169 Schulz, Garth

4 34:52.6 162 Tarbath, Forest

5 35:04.0 152 Prince, Jake

6 35:40.9 181 Turney, Taylor

7 36:21.7 180 Schlemme, Lucas

1 37:13.3 206 Nakada, Tadhg

3 38:34.1 224 Kuelper, Kris

2 39:44.2 241 Hepler, Lucas

3 39:47.3 251 Duffy, Patrick

23 39:54.6 189 Thorndike, Tim

9 40:08.3 204 Deal, Cole

10 40:20.2 234 Lenahan, David

11 40:25.3 193 Bulkow, Rowan

15 41:33.6 227 Johnson, Zach

22 42:44.1 215 Templin, Micah

7 43:00.5 244 Ruckhaus, Nigel

9 43:22.6 268 Hall, Cody

3 43:26.8 291 Cosgrave, Kevin

10 43:32.5 259 Deal, Brady

12 43:50.7 273 Neptune, Jacques

14 44:24.2 264 Werner, Jamison

4 45:22.4 282 Goodman, Stuart

6 47:21.9 278 Milani, Korbyn

8 49:09.3 289 Hurst, Ben

9 49:14.9 285 Rasmussen, EJ

 

Boys O 5.5k

 

1 20:16.8 422 Metzger, Peter

6 22:46.6 408 Smith, Elias

10 25:58.1 419 Anantachina, Mo

12 29:29.3 418 Comley, Toby