Boys A
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
1 168  Ryan, Talbot           Ser 03:44.2 03:40.0 03:59.6 03:57.0   15:21.0 
7 175  Mamrol, Barnhart       Ser 03:43.5 04:13.2 04:13.1 04:18.0   16:27.9 
8 160  Hess, Glenn            Ser 04:16.4 04:04.5 04:12.5 04:18.4   16:52.0 
Boys B
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
2 116  Prince, Lane           Ser 04:29.2 03:59.9 04:36.3 04:22.6   17:28.2 
3 124  Parke, Cosgrave        Ser 04:25.0 04:15.1 04:29.5 04:41.5   17:51.2 
10 131  Bulkow, Nakada         Ser 04:56.5 04:25.2 04:57.4 05:17.7   19:37.0 
Boys C
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
3 21  Kuhle, Smith           Ser 04:30.1 04:33.9 04:56.8 04:50.0   18:50.9 
4 5  Schlemme, Butler       Ser 04:45.9 04:31.2 04:53.5 04:57.2   19:08.0 
6 13  Metzger, Clark         Ser 05:10.2 04:56.2 05:26.3 04:56.5   20:29.4 
Boys D
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
1 29  Kuelper, Bauer         Ser 05:12.5 05:06.1 05:03.9 05:07.5   20:30.1 
4 37  Deal, Milani           Ser 05:15.4 05:05.2 05:24.9 05:28.6   21:14.2 
10 45  Goodman, Lenahan          Ser 05:28.8 05:41.1 05:18.6 05:40.6   22:09.4 
Girls A
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
3 138  Kanady, MacKenzie,     Ser 04:26.0 04:31.9 04:51.1 04:43.2   18:32.4 
6 146  Butler, Ross           Ser 04:39.2 04:45.0 05:03.0 04:46.6   19:14.0 
9 153  Barnhart, Anderson     Ser 05:04.8 04:37.3 05:20.0 04:42.2   19:44.4 
Girls B
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
2 95  Hopkins, Okeson        Ser 05:12.1 05:09.9 05:11.1 05:16.3   20:49.6 
4 102  McDuffie, Smelker      Ser 05:17.9 05:09.8 05:22.9 05:22.7   21:13.4 
8 109  Cavens, Bulkow         Ser 05:34.1 05:37.1 05:40.0 05:41.3   22:32.8 
Girls C
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
2 68  Miller, Wheatall       Ser 05:35.9 05:25.2 05:46.9 05:27.5   22:15.6 
4 52  Baines, Miner          Ser 05:27.6 05:36.7 05:35.7 05:51.8   22:32.0 
6 60  Bay, Evingson          Ser 05:30.4 05:54.6 06:00.3 06:09.7   23:35.1 
Girls D
Place Bib Team School Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total
2 88  Smith, Macdonald       Ser 05:48.4 05:59.1 05:42.7 06:15.1   23:45.5 
5 75  Souders, Morones       Ser 06:08.5 06:17.1 06:45.7 06:06.9   25:18.4 
7 82  Hanson, Templin        Ser 06:26.9 05:57.0 06:57.9 06:15.0   25:37.0